Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd

Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd

85 Ontario Road PO Box 112
Mitchell
ON N0K 1N0
Contact Us
866-709-6700
519-348-0042

Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd

Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd

Networking - Converters (76)

$15.00$90,000.00


Now loading...
1 2 3

Page 1 of 4
: Product to compare

Page 1 of 4
: Product to compare

Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 174947
MANHATTAN
174947
$32.99

$32.99

USB TO SERIAL CONVERTER

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MC-GT/SFP
AMER NETWORKS
MC-GT/SFP
$45.99

$45.99

AMER MC-GT/SFP TRANSCEIVER/MEDIA CONVERTER - 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-X - 1 X EXPANSION SLOTS - SFP - 1 X SFP SLOTS - STANDALONE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MC220L
TP-LINK
MC220L
$45.99

$45.99

TP-LINK MC220L GIGABIT ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER - 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - 1000BASE-T - 1 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 1 X SFP SLOTS - EXTERNAL

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MC100CM
TP-LINK
MC100CM
$51.99

$51.99

TP-LINK MC100CM FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER - 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - 1 X SC PORTS - 10/100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX - EXTERNAL

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MC110CS
TP-LINK
MC110CS
$52.99

$52.99

TP-LINK MC110CS FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER - 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - 1 X SC PORTS - 10/100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX - EXTERNAL

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - IC485S
STARTECH
IC485S
$65.99

$65.99

Convert an RS232 data signal to either RS485 or RS422 - USB to Serial - usb to rs485 - USB to DB9 - USB to serial Adapter - USB to serial port

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - N286-01GSX-MLC
TRIPP LITE
N286-01GSX-MLC
$66.99

$66.99

TRIPP LITE HP N286-01GSX-MLC SFP (MINI-GBIC) MODULE - FOR OPTICAL NETWORK, DATA NETWORKING 1 LC FEMALE DUPLEX 1000BASE-SX NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBER50/125 ?M, 62.5/125 ?M - MULTI-MODE - GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-SX - HOT-PLUGGABLE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MC200CM
TP-LINK
MC200CM
$79.99

$79.99

TP-LINK MC200CM GIGABIT ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER - 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - 1 X SC PORTS - 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-FX - EXTERNAL

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 506533
MANHATTAN
506533
$82.99

$82.99

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - N286-01GLX-SLX
TRIPP LITE
N286-01GLX-SLX
$82.99

$82.99

TRIPP LITE HP N286-01GLX-SLX SFP (MINI-GBIC) MODULE - FOR OPTICAL NETWORK, DATA NETWORKING 1 LC FEMALE DUPLEX 1000BASE-LX NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBER9/125 ?M - SINGLE-MODE - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-LX - HOT-PLUGGABLE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MC210CS
TP-LINK
MC210CS
$85.99

$85.99

TP-LINK MC210CS GIGABIT ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER - 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - 1 X SC PORTS - 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-FX - EXTERNAL

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MCM110SC2
STARTECH
MCM110SC2
$92.99

$92.99

STARTECH.COM 10/100 FIBER TO ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER MULTI MODE SC 2 KM - 1 X RJ-45

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MCM110ST2
STARTECH
MCM110ST2
$92.99

$92.99

STARTECH.COM 10/100 MULTI MODE FIBER COPPER FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER ST 2 KM - 1 X RJ-45

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 39523-CTG
CABLES TO GO
39523-CTG
$98.99

$98.99

C2G CISCO SFP-GE-T COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - FOR DATA NETWORKING - 1 X 1000BASE-T LAN - TWISTED PAIR 1000BASE-T - TWISTED PAIRGIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-T - 1 GBIT/S - HOT-SWAPPABLE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - GLC-SX-MMD-LEG-CTG
CABLES TO GO
GLC-SX-MMD-LEG-CTG
$98.99

$98.99

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 39507-CTG
CABLES TO GO
39507-CTG
$99.99

$99.99

C2G CISCO GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - FOR OPTICAL NETWORK, DATA NETWORKING - 1 X 1000BASE-LX - OPTICAL FIBER - 128 MB/S GIGABIT ETHERNET 1 LC 1000BASE-LX NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBER SINGLE-MODE - GIGABIT ETHE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - J4859C-LEG-CTG
CABLES TO GO
J4859C-LEG-CTG
$108.99

$108.99

C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - TAA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 301-1001-11
DIGI INTERNATIONAL INC
301-1001-11
$113.99

$113.99

DIGI - Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 - 1 port

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - J4858C-LEG-CTG
CABLES TO GO
J4858C-LEG-CTG
$114.99

$114.99

C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - TAA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - MGBSX1
CISCO
MGBSX1
$115.99

$115.99

GIG ETH SX MINI-GBIC SPF XCVR

Info
Available

Page 1 of 4

1 2 3

Page 1 of 4

Your products to compare