Diversions Computer Centre

Diversions Computer Centre

323A Memorial Drive
Clarenville
NL A5A 1R8
Contact Us
709-466-1889

Diversions Computer Centre

Diversions Computer Centre

VIVOTEK (136)

Options
Peripherals
Power
Security / Alarms / Monitoring
Software
Storage
$1.80$9,155.91

1 2 3

Page 1 of 7
: Product to compare

Page 1 of 7
: Product to compare

Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - 700021600G
VIVOTEK
700021600G
$1.80

$1.80

DRYPACK/ SILICA GEL SM

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - 660015901G
VIVOTEK
660015901G
$13.49

$13.49

RJ45 CABLE FITTING SEAL

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - 600087110G
VIVOTEK
600087110G
$28.54

$28.54

Replacement Dome Clear Optic Cover for SD936X series (clear dome cover only)

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - CMA-A01
VIVOTEK
CMA-A01
$28.84

$28.84

LASER ALIGNMENT KIT

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-116
VIVOTEK
AM-116
$29.74

$29.74

PENDANT PIPE ( 1 PIECE). 20CM, WHITE

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-51G
VIVOTEK
AM-51G
$38.20

$38.20

Adaptor plate for 3 in electrical octagon & single gang box for: IT9388,FD9360,F

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-513_V01
VIVOTEK
AM-513_V01
$38.65

$38.65

VIVOTEK FACEPLATE - 1-GANG

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - BLACK PANEL
VIVOTEK
BLACK PANEL
$40.82

$40.82

BLACK SURFACE FOR CC8130HS

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AA-341
VIVOTEK
AA-341
$41.09

$41.09

24 AC ADAPTOR CLASS 2 TRANSFORMER

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - MDR-10-12
VIVOTEK
MDR-10-12
$41.93

$41.93

85-264VAC IN 12VDC/10W OUT -20-70C

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-117
VIVOTEK
AM-117
$44.63

$44.63

PENDANT PIPE ( 1 PIECE). 40CM, WHITE

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-52E
VIVOTEK
AM-52E
$48.84

$48.84

Outdoor Dome Mounting Adapter: in NPT Female & 1 in PS11 Male for: FD9360-H,FD9

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AO-004
VIVOTEK
AO-004
$50.33

$50.33

M12 TO RJ45 CONVERTER MD8563-EH SC8132

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - SFP-1000-MM85-X5
VIVOTEK
SFP-1000-MM85-X5
$50.33

$50.33

VIVOTEK SFP-1000-MM85-X5 SFP (MINI-GBIC) MODULE - FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK - 1 X LC 1000BASE-X NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBER - 62.5/125 ?M - MULTI-MODE - GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-X - 1.25 GBIT/S

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-21M
VIVOTEK
AM-21M
$57.49

$57.49

L-shape bracket for: IT9360-H,IT9380-H,IT9389-H,IT9389-HT

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - SFP-1000-MM13-02
VIVOTEK
SFP-1000-MM13-02
$57.88

$57.88

VIVOTEK SFP-1000-MM13-02 SFP (MINI-GBIC) MODULE - FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK - 1 X LC 1000BASE-X NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBER - 9/125 ?M - MULTI-MODE - GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-X - 1.25 GBIT/S

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - SFP-1000-SM13-10
VIVOTEK
SFP-1000-SM13-10
$57.88

$57.88

VIVOTEK SFP-1000-SM13-10 SFP (MINI-GBIC) MODULE - FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK - 1 X LC 1000BASE-X NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBER - 9/125 ?M - SINGLE-MODE - GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-X - 1.25 GBIT/S

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-21A_V02
VIVOTEK
AM-21A_V02
$58.56

$58.56

L-shape bracket for: FD8167A,FD8169A,FD8177-H,FD8179-H,FD9171-HT,FD9181-HT,FD916

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-71B
VIVOTEK
AM-71B
$59.31

$59.31

Outdoor Conduit Box (IP66) for: FD9360-H,FD9380-H,FD9389-(E)HV,FD9389-(E)HMV,FD9

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Diversions Computer Centre - AM-71C
VIVOTEK
AM-71C
$59.31

$59.31

Outdoor Conduit Box (IP66) for: FD9360-H,FD9380-H,IT9360-H,IT9380-H,IB9360-H,IB9

Info
Out of Stock

Page 1 of 7

1 2 3

Page 1 of 7

Your products to compare