Murlin Electronics LTD
Murlin Electronics LTD
Contact Us
306-463-6055

Murlin Electronics LTD

Murlin Electronics LTD

UBIQUITI NETWORKS (36)

Computer Components
Electronics
Options
Power
Security / Alarms / Monitoring
Service
Software
Storage
Technology Tools
$43.99$1,441.56

1 2

Page 1 of 2
: Product to compare

Page 1 of 2
: Product to compare

Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - MUSB-1A-B-5
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
MUSB-1A-B-5
$43.99

$43.99

MICRO USB POWER SUPPLY FOR UFIBER LOCO

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UC-DAC-SFP+
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UC-DAC-SFP+
$44.99

$44.99

UNIFI PATCH CABLE DAC WITH BOTH END SFP+

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UVC-G3-F-C
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UVC-G3-F-C
$48.99

$48.99

UBIQUITI CEILING MOUNT FOR NETWORK CAMERA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - QUICK-MOUNT
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
QUICK-MOUNT
$50.99

$50.99

TOOL-LESS QUICK MOUNT FOR UBIQUITI CPE PRODUCTS

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UC-DAC-SFP28
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UC-DAC-SFP28
$64.99

$64.99

UNIFI PATCH CABLE DAC WITH BOTH END

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - USW-FLEX-MINI
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
USW-FLEX-MINI
$64.99

$64.99

5PORT UNIFI COMPACT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - NANOHD-RCM-3
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
NANOHD-RCM-3
$84.99

$84.99

UBIQUITI CEILING MOUNT FOR WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - USW-FLEX-UTILITY
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
USW-FLEX-UTILITY
$84.99

$84.99

FLEX SWITCH ADAPTER KIT FOR STREET LIGHT POLE APPLICATIONS

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UVC-G3-F-C-3
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UVC-G3-F-C-3
$94.99

$94.99

UBIQUITI CEILING MOUNT FOR NETWORK CAMERA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UB-AM
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UB-AM
$101.01

$101.01

UBIQUITI UB-AM ANTENNA MOUNT FOR ANTENNA

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - RPS-AC-100W
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
RPS-AC-100W
$108.99

$108.99

UBIQUITI RPS-AC-100W POWER MODULE - 100 W - 120 V AC, 230 V AC

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UF-NANO
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UF-NANO
$110.99

$110.99

UBIQUITI UFIBER NANO G - POLYCARBONATE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UF-WIFI
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UF-WIFI
$112.99

$112.99

UFIBER WIFI 4PORT RJ45

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - EP-54V-150W-AC
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
EP-54V-150W-AC
$117.99

$117.99

UBIQUITI EDGEPOWER EP-54V-150W-AC POWER MODULE - 150 W - 120 V AC, 230 V AC

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - EP-54V-150W-DC
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
EP-54V-150W-DC
$117.99

$117.99

UBIQUITI EDGEPOWER EP-54V-150W-DC POWER MODULE - 150 W - 54 V DC

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UF-GP-B+
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UF-GP-B+
$117.99

$117.99

UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ SFP (MINI-GBIC) MODULE - FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK - 1 SC/UPC NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBER SINGLE-MODE - 2.5 GIGABIT ETHERNET

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UVC-G3-LED
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UVC-G3-LED
$120.84

$120.84

UBIQUITI IR RANGE EXTENDER FOR UVC-G3 - LED ILLUMINATION

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UC-CK
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UC-CK
$123.99

$123.99

UBIQUITI UNIFI CLOUD KEY - REMOTE CONTROL DEVICE (UC-CK) - NETWORK THREAT DETECTION, NETWORK TRAFFIC MONITORING, NETWORK SECURITY MANAGEMENT, NETWORK PORT DETECTION, TWISTED PAIR CABLE TESTING, NETWORK TESTING, RF MONITORING - USB - 1 X NETWORK (RJ-4

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - UF-GP-C+
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
UF-GP-C+
$126.99

$126.99

UBIQUITI UF-GP-C+ FIBER MODULE - FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK - 1 1000BASE-X NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBERGIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-X

Info
Out of Stock
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - RPS-DC-100W
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
RPS-DC-100W
$128.43

$128.43

UBIQUITI RPS-DC-100W POWER MODULE - 100 W - 38 V DC, 54 V DC

Info
Available

Page 1 of 2

1 2

Page 1 of 2

Your products to compare