Murlin Electronics LTD
Murlin Electronics LTD
Contact Us
306-463-6055

Murlin Electronics LTD

Murlin Electronics LTD

Cables & Adapters - Optical Fiber (227)

$30.00$3,000.00

1 2 3

Page 1 of 12
: Product to compare

Page 1 of 12
: Product to compare

Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - 50FIBLCSC1
STARTECH
50FIBLCSC1
$34.99

$34.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC TO SC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE NETWORK - SC MALE NETWORK - 3.2FT

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBLCSC1
STARTECH
FIBLCSC1
$34.99

$34.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC TO SC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE - SC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBLCST1
STARTECH
FIBLCST1
$34.99

$34.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC TO ST FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE NETWORK - ST MALE NETWORK - 1M - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - 50FIBLCLC1
STARTECH
50FIBLCLC1
$35.99

$35.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE - LC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - 6187-BLUE
BLUE DIAMOND
6187-BLUE
$35.99

$35.99

Fibre Optic Patch Cable SC-SC - 3m

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - A50FBSTST1
STARTECH
A50FBSTST1
$35.99

$35.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 10 GB AQUA - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST TO ST FIBER PATCH CABLE - FOR NETWORK DEVICE - 1M - 2 X ST MALE NETWORK - 2 X ST MALE NETWORK - AQUA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBLCLC1
STARTECH
FIBLCLC1
$35.99

$35.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE - LC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBLCSC2
STARTECH
FIBLCSC2
$35.99

$35.99

STARTECH.COM 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC TO SC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE NETWORK - SC MALE NETWORK - 2FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBSCSC1
STARTECH
FIBSCSC1
$35.99

$35.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC TO SC FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC MALE - SC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBSCSC2
STARTECH
FIBSCSC2
$35.99

$35.99

STARTECH.COM 2M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE SC - SC - SC MALE - SC MALE - 6.56FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - 05576-CTG
CABLES TO GO
05576-CTG
$36.99

$36.99

C2G FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - ST MALE - ST MALE - 1M - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - 50FIBLCLC2
STARTECH
50FIBLCLC2
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE - LC MALE - 6.56FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - 50FIBLCSC2
STARTECH
50FIBLCSC2
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC TO SC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE NETWORK - SC MALE NETWORK - 6.4FT

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - 50FIBLCSC3
STARTECH
50FIBLCSC3
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 3M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC - LC MALE NETWORK - SC MALE NETWORK - 9.6FT

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - 50FIBLCST1
STARTECH
50FIBLCST1
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC TO ST FIBER PATCH CABLE - FIBER OPTIC FOR NETWORK DEVICE - 1M - 1 PACK - 2 X LC MALE NETWORK - 2 X ST MALE NETWORK - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - A50FBLCSC1
STARTECH
A50FBLCSC1
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 10 GB AQUA - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC TO SC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE - SC MALE - 3.28FT - AQUA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBLCLC2
STARTECH
FIBLCLC2
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE - LC MALE - 6.56FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBLCST2
STARTECH
FIBLCST2
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC TO ST FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MALE - ST MALE - 6.56FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBSTSC1
STARTECH
FIBSTSC1
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST /SC - OM1 - ST TO SC FIBER PATCH CABLE - ST MALE - SC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Murlin Electronics LTD - FIBSTSC2
STARTECH
FIBSTSC2
$36.99

$36.99

STARTECH.COM 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST /SC - OM1 - ST TO SC FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC MALE - ST MALE - 6.56FT - ORANGE

Info
Available

Page 1 of 12

1 2 3

Page 1 of 12

Your products to compare