Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd

Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd

85 Ontario Road PO Box 112
Mitchell
ON N0K 1N0
Contact Us
866-709-6700
519-348-0042

Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd

Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd

Cables & Adapters - Optical Fiber (255)

$15.00$5,000.00


Now loading...
STARTECH A50FBLCLC2
Available
A50FBLCLC2
$26.99 
STARTECH A50FBLCLC1
Available
A50FBLCLC1
$23.99 
STARTECH FIBLCST1
Available
FIBLCST1
$24.99 
STARTECH A50FBLCLC3
Available
A50FBLCLC3
$28.99 
1 2 3

Page 1 of 13
: Product to compare

Page 1 of 13
: Product to compare

Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 40390-CTG
CABLES TO GO
40390-CTG
$16.99

$16.99

C2G VELOCITY OPTICAL DIGITAL CABLE - TOSLINK MALE - TOSLINK MALE - 1.01M - BLUE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - A50FBSTST1
STARTECH
A50FBSTST1
$16.99

$16.99

STARTECH.COM 10GB AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE-ST MULTI-MODE (M)-ST MULTI-MODE (M)-1 M-FIBER OPTIC - FOR NETWORK DEVICE - 1M - 2 X ST MALE NETWORK - 2 X ST MALE NETWORK - AQUA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 40391-CTG
CABLES TO GO
40391-CTG
$18.99

$18.99

C2G VELOCITY OPTICAL DIGITAL CABLE - TOSLINK - TOSLINK - 2M - BLUE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 50FIBLCST2
STARTECH
50FIBLCST2
$18.99

$18.99

STARTECH.COM 2M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST - 6.6 FT FIBER OPTIC NETWORK CABLE FOR NETWORK DEVICE - FIRST END: 2 X LC MALE NETWORK - SECOND END: 2 X ST MALE NETWORK - PATCH CABLE - 50/125 ?M - ORANGE - 1 PACK

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - A50FBLCSC1
STARTECH
A50FBLCSC1
$20.99

$20.99

STARTECH.COM 1M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC - LC MALE - SC MALE - 3.28FT - AQUA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 6187-BLUE
BLUE DIAMOND
6187-BLUE
$21.99

$21.99

Fibre Optic Patch Cable SC-SC - 3m

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 09113-CTG
CABLES TO GO
09113-CTG
$22.99

$22.99

C2G MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - SC MALE - SC MALE - 1M - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 50FIBSCSC1
STARTECH
50FIBSCSC1
$23.99

$23.99

STARTECH.COM 1M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE SC - SC - SC MALE NETWORK - SC MALE NETWORK - 3.2FT

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - A50FBLCLC1
STARTECH
A50FBLCLC1
$23.99

$23.99

STARTECH.COM 10GB AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - 1 M - FIBER OPTIC - 50 / 125 MICRON - AQUA - LC MALE - LC MALE - 3.28FT - AQUA

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - FIBLCSC1
STARTECH
FIBLCSC1
$23.99

$23.99

STARTECH.COM 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC - LC MALE - SC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - FIBSCSC1
STARTECH
FIBSCSC1
$23.99

$23.99

STARTECH.COM 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE SC-SC - SC MALE - SC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - FIBSTSC1
STARTECH
FIBSTSC1
$23.99

$23.99

STARTECH.COM 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE ST - SC - ST MALE - SC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 50FIBLCSC1
STARTECH
50FIBLCSC1
$24.99

$24.99

STARTECH.COM 1M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC - LC MALE NETWORK - SC MALE NETWORK - 3.2FT

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - FIBLCST1
STARTECH
FIBLCST1
$24.99

$24.99

STARTECH.COM 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST - LC MALE NETWORK - ST MALE NETWORK - 1M - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 37109-CTG
CABLES TO GO
37109-CTG
$25.99

$25.99

C2G FIBER OPTIC SIMPLEX PATCH CABLE - LC MALE - SC MALE - 2M - YELLOW

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 37226-CTG
CABLES TO GO
37226-CTG
$25.99

$25.99

C2G FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - 3.3 FT FIBER OPTIC NETWORK CABLE - LC MALE - SC MALE - PATCH CABLE - BLUE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 37108-CTG
CABLES TO GO
37108-CTG
$26.99

$26.99

C2G FIBER OPTIC SIMPLEX PATCH CABLE - 3.3 FT FIBER OPTIC NETWORK CABLE - FIRST END: 1 X LC MALE - SECOND END: 1 X SC MALE - PATCH CABLE - YELLOW

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 50FIBLCLC1
STARTECH
50FIBLCLC1
$26.99

$26.99

STARTECH.COM 1M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC - LC MALE - LC MALE - 3.28FT - ORANGE

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 50FIBLCSC2
STARTECH
50FIBLCSC2
$26.99

$26.99

STARTECH.COM 2M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC - LC MALE NETWORK - SC MALE NETWORK - 6.4FT

Info
Available
Millenium Micro - Schneider's Computing & Websites Ltd - 50FIBLCST1
STARTECH
50FIBLCST1
$26.99

$26.99

STARTECH.COM 1M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST - FIBER OPTIC FOR NETWORK DEVICE - 1M - 1 PACK - 2 X LC MALE NETWORK - 2 X ST MALE NETWORK - ORANGE

Info
Available

Page 1 of 13

1 2 3

Page 1 of 13

Your products to compare