INFO UNIK

INFO UNIK

3000 Rue Alexandra #100
Quebec
QC G1E 7C8
Nous contacter
418-681-9434

INFO UNIK

INFO UNIK

ARISTA NETWORKS (68)

Accessoires
Alimentation
Composantes
Logiciels
Options
21,99 $263 948,38 $

1 2 3

Page 1 de 4
: Produit à comparer

Page 1 de 4
: Produit à comparer

Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - MNT-AP-15MM
ARISTA NETWORKS
MNT-AP-15MM
$21.99

21,99 $

NON-DISCOUNTABLE PURCHASE. AP MOUNT KIT

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - PWR-AP-C110-UN
ARISTA NETWORKS
PWR-AP-C110-UN
$29.99

29,99 $

Non-discountable purchase. Universal AC power supply for C-110

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SVC-720XP-48ZC2-1M-NB
ARISTA NETWORKS
SVC-720XP-48ZC2-1M-NB
$59.53

59,53 $

1 MONTH A-CARE SOFTWARE & NBD HARDWARE

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - PWR-AP-PLUS-NA
ARISTA NETWORKS
PWR-AP-PLUS-NA
$77.99

77,99 $

Non-discountable purchase. One port 802.3at PoE+ injector for use with all Acces

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - OEM-PWR-W4
ARISTA NETWORKS
OEM-PWR-W4
$87.99

87,99 $

NO DISCOUNT, OEM PURCH, OEM-PWR-W4

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SVC-LIC-DM-CVM-1M-NB
ARISTA NETWORKS
SVC-LIC-DM-CVM-1M-NB
$115.99

115,99 $

ARISTA SVC-LIC-DM-CVM-1M-NB

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SVC-7050SX3-48C8-1M-NB
ARISTA NETWORKS
SVC-7050SX3-48C8-1M-NB
$193.99

193,99 $

1MO A-CARE SW NBD HW 7050SX3-48C8

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SFP-10G-SR-P
ARISTA NETWORKS
SFP-10G-SR-P
$294.99

294,99 $

10GBASE-SR SFP+ (SHORT REACH)

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - FAN-7011M-F#
ARISTA NETWORKS
FAN-7011M-F#
$305.99

305,99 $

CONFIGURABLE FAN MODULE FOR ARISTA 7000 SERIES 1RU ENHANCED FAN SPEED (FRONT-TO-

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SVC-7280SR3-48YC8-1M-NB
ARISTA NETWORKS
SVC-7280SR3-48YC8-1M-NB
$305.99

305,99 $

1 MONTH A-CARE SOFTWARE & NBD HARDWARE REPLACEMENT/SAME DAY SHIP FOR 7280SR3-48Y

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SVC-7280SR3K-48YC8-1M-NB
ARISTA NETWORKS
SVC-7280SR3K-48YC8-1M-NB
$476.99

476,99 $

1 MONTH A-CARE SOFTWARE & NBD HARDWARE REPLACEMENT/SAME DAY SHIP FOR 7280SR3K-48

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SFP-10G-SRL
ARISTA NETWORKS
SFP-10G-SRL
$600.99

600,99 $

XFP ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-SRL - 10

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SVC-7280CR3-32P4-1M-NB
ARISTA NETWORKS
SVC-7280CR3-32P4-1M-NB
$712.99

712,99 $

ARISTA SVC-7280CR3-32P4-1M-NB

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - QSFP-40G-SR4-P
ARISTA NETWORKS
QSFP-40G-SR4-P
$848.99

848,99 $

PROMO: 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SVC-7280CR3MK-32D4S-1M-NB
ARISTA NETWORKS
SVC-7280CR3MK-32D4S-1M-NB
$863.99

863,99 $

ARISTA SVC-7280CR3MK-32D4S-1M-NB

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SFP-10G-T
ARISTA NETWORKS
SFP-10G-T
$1,209.00

1 209,00 $

10GBASE-T Copper (RJ45) SFP Transceiver, up to 30m over Cat6a Cable

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - CAB-D-D-400G-1M
ARISTA NETWORKS
CAB-D-D-400G-1M
$1,219.00

1 219,00 $

ARISTA CAB-D-D-400G-1M

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - PWR-511-DC-RED
ARISTA NETWORKS
PWR-511-DC-RED
$1,299.00

1 299,00 $

ARISTA PSU, 1RU, DC, 500W, FRONT-TO-REAR AIRFLOW, 73.5MM

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SS-DM-SSP-1M
ARISTA NETWORKS
SS-DM-SSP-1M
$1,309.00

1 309,00 $

ARISTA SS-DM-SSP-1M

Info
Disponible
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - SFP-25G-MR-XSR
ARISTA NETWORKS
SFP-25G-MR-XSR
$1,349.00

1 349,00 $

10/25GBASE-SR SFP transceiver up to 200/300m over duplex OM3/OM4 MMF

Info
Épuisé

Page 1 de 4

1 2 3

Page 1 de 4

Vos produits à comparer