INFO UNIK

INFO UNIK

3000 Rue Alexandra #100
Quebec
QC G1E 7C8
Nous contacter
418-681-9434

INFO UNIK

INFO UNIK

PHYBRIDGE INC (6)

Options
51,99 $4 979,00 $

1

Page 1 de 1
: Produit à comparer

Page 1 de 1
: Produit à comparer

Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - NV-GLC-SX-MMD
PHYBRIDGE INC
NV-GLC-SX-MMD
$51.99

51,99 $

NVT PHYBRIDGE GLC-SX-MMD GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000BASE-SX SFP DUAL LC - FOR DATA NETWORKING, OPTICAL NETWORK - 1 LC DUPLEX 1000BASE-SX NETWORK - OPTICAL FIBER - 62.5/125 ?M, 50/125 ?M1.25 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-SX - HOT-PLUGGABLE

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - NV-RMEC16U-90
PHYBRIDGE INC
NV-RMEC16U-90
$167.99

167,99 $

EO2 RACK MOUNT TRAY KIT; HOLDS UP TO (4)

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - NV-ECLK-PLS
PHYBRIDGE INC
NV-ECLK-PLS
$245.99

245,99 $

EC-LINK+: LONG REACH EOC ADAPTER (50 WAT

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - NV-ECLK-PLS-XKIT
PHYBRIDGE INC
NV-ECLK-PLS-XKIT
$534.99

534,99 $

NVT PHYBRIDGE EXTENDED PORT KIT

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - NV-FLXLK-XKIT
PHYBRIDGE INC
NV-FLXLK-XKIT
$623.99

623,99 $

FLEX-LINK EXTENDER KIT; 1 FLEX-LINK, 1 F

Info
Épuisé
Millenium Micro - INFO UNIK - NV-FLX-024-10G
PHYBRIDGE INC
NV-FLX-024-10G
$4,979.00

4 979,00 $

FLEX24 10G 24P LONGREACH 2-4 PAIR UTP POE++ (50W)

Info
Épuisé

Page 1 de 1

1

Page 1 de 1

Vos produits à comparer